MANAGE.MONITOR.GROW.

All your Google Business clients. One powerful platform.

Centralize the management of every Google Business Profile in your portfolio — monitor, respond, and grow without juggling dozens of tabs and spreadsheets.

One dashboard for every accountReal-time alertsBuilt for managing at scale
OverviewAll clients
Clients24
Alerts3
Avg. rating4.6
Reviews1,284
Rating by client
4.8
4.5
3.9
4.7
Clients
SBSilva Bakery4.8
LALima Auto Parts4.5
SDSmile Dental3.9
FPFriendly Pet Shop4.7
New 5★ reviewSilva Bakery · now
Critical alertUnanswered 1★ review
The reality today

Having clients isn't the problem. Managing everything that comes after is.

Every client has a login, a spreadsheet and a chat group. Information ends up scattered.

Dozens of loginsOne Google account per client
SpreadsheetsManual account tracking
Chat appsClients reporting problems
ReviewsFound days too late
AdsSpend with unknown return
ReportsBuilt by hand every month
With MyXet

MyXet connects all of it.

From the connected account to the client's results, everything in one place.

Multi-client dashboardEvery account on one screen
AlertsProblems before the client calls
ReputationReviews and rating per account
Paid trafficSpend × profile actions
Google connectionOfficial profile authorization
Less timeswitching logins
More controlover your whole portfolio
Faster responseto reviews and alerts
Visible resultsto show your clients
Platform features

Everything you need to manage Google Business clients with more control.

Tools built for the real routine of people who look after many accounts at once.

01
SBSilva Bakery4.8
LALima Auto Parts4.5
SDSmile Dental3.9
Management

Manage multiple clients

Every Google Business Profile in your portfolio, organized in a single dashboard.

02
Analytics

Track and analyze

Aggregate and per-account metrics that drive decisions — not just a pretty report.

03
SD
Smile Dental
4.9

“Excellent service, I'll keep coming back!”

Reply
Reputation

Reputation management

See reviews and reputation alerts as they happen, before they become a problem.

04
Deal of the week Scheduled
Content

Publish and engage

Centralize content publishing across every account you manage.

05
7-day spend$420
Calls38
Directions21
Website54
Paid traffic

Spend × results

Match Google Ads and Meta spend against each client's profile actions.

06
Negative review
Incomplete profile
Spend with no return
Automation

Automate and scale

Alert rules and a consolidated view — grow without adding manual work.

How it works

Your portfolio, organized from start to finish.

From connecting accounts to the results you show your client, in a single flow.

01
Connect

Link the accounts

Authorize your clients' Google Business Profiles through Google's official connection.

Connect with Google3 profiles found
Silva Bakery
Lima Auto Parts
Smile Dental
  • Official Google connection
  • Several profiles per client
  • No password sharing
02
Monitor

Centralize it all

Rating, reviews and status for every profile in one dashboard, no login switching.

Clients24
Avg. rating4.6
SBSilva Bakery
LALima Auto Parts
SDSmile Dental
FPFriendly Pet Shop
  • Whole-portfolio view
  • Rating and reviews
  • Status of every profile
03
Act

Fix it first

Alerts point to what needs attention before the client notices.

Negative reviewLima Auto Parts
Incomplete profileSmile Dental
Spend with no returnFriendly Pet Shop
  • Alerts by severity
  • Negative reviews
  • Incomplete profiles
04
Show

Prove the results

Match ad spend against calls, directions and clicks on each client's profile.

Client profileSeptember 2026
7-day spend$420
Profile actions113
Cost per action$3.72
  • Spend × profile actions
  • Cost per action
  • Per-client view

Every client you track today becomes history — and a reason to renew the contract.

Start free trial

Built for people juggling multiple accounts

If you manage Google Business Profiles for several clients at once, MyXet was built for you.

Marketing & traffic managers

Track every client account in a single dashboard, without switching logins.

Agencies & consultancies

Centralize reporting, alerts, and reputation across your whole portfolio — and show real results.

Plans

Every plan has the same features. Only the number of clients changes. 14-day free trial, no card.

Essencial

Up to 3 clients

US$ 9.90

per month · US$ 3.30 per client

  • Website visits (paid × organic, WhatsApp, forms)
  • Meta and Google Ads campaigns: view, pause and create
  • Branded report for your client
  • Spend × results alerts
  • Google Business Profiles
Start free

Pro

Up to 9 clients

US$ 19.90

per month · US$ 2.21 per client

  • Website visits (paid × organic, WhatsApp, forms)
  • Meta and Google Ads campaigns: view, pause and create
  • Branded report for your client
  • Spend × results alerts
  • Google Business Profiles
Start free
Best price per client

Master

Up to 18 clients

US$ 35.90

per month · US$ 1.99 per client

  • Website visits (paid × organic, WhatsApp, forms)
  • Meta and Google Ads campaigns: view, pause and create
  • Branded report for your client
  • Spend × results alerts
  • Google Business Profiles
Start free

Company

Up to 35 clients

US$ 59.90

per month · US$ 1.71 per client

  • Website visits (paid × organic, WhatsApp, forms)
  • Meta and Google Ads campaigns: view, pause and create
  • Branded report for your client
  • Spend × results alerts
  • Google Business Profiles
Start free

Enterprise · custom quote

More than 35 clients, with a tailored proposal.

All features · Unlimited clients · Guided onboarding · Priority support

Partner program

Become a partner: refer MyXet to marketers and agencies and earn a commission every month.

Every partner gets a personal link. Whoever subscribes through it generates recurring commission for you, all tracked in your dashboard.

  • Personal link
  • Dashboard and statement
  • 20% · 15% · 10% recurring

Commission on the net amount of each payment while the referral stays subscribed. Partner pages and payouts are in Brazilian Portuguese and BRL.

Partner statement Illustrative values.

ReferralPlanCommission
Agência AMasterR$ 26,99
Gestor BProR$ 19,58
Agência CCompanyR$ 29,79
Month totalR$ 76,36
MyXet.com dashboard

The platform for managing dozens of Google Business Profiles at once.

Ready to see every client in one dashboard?

Log in to the platform and connect your first accounts.

Log in to the platform